Haslev FC - infotavle

Kampnr. Dag Dato Kl. Række Pulje Hjemme Ude Bane Omkl. hj. Omkl. ude
952198Tor24-05-201818:00U11 Drenge 4 begynder 8-mands (07) ForårPulje 6Haslev FCKarlslunde IFBane 11-2-1Omkl. 4Omkl. 5
881877Tor24-05-201818:00U16 Drenge 2 (02) ForårPulje 2Sorø FrejaHaslev FC   
952511Tor24-05-201818:30U12 Piger 2 8-mands (06) ForårPulje 2Tune IFHaslev FC   
895055Fre25-05-201818:45Serie 3 Pulje 8Haslev FCKarrebæk IFHFC StadionOmkl. 8Omkl. 6
931115Lør26-05-201810:00U13 Drenge 8-mands 3 (05) ForårPulje 4Herfølge BKHaslev FC   
136994Lør26-05-201810:00U15 Piger 2 (03) ForårPulje 2Haslev FCOversidder   
486964Lør26-05-201811:00U14 Drenge 4 (04) ForårPulje 3Haslev FCBjæverskov IF "Frem"Bane 11-1Omkl. 7Omkl. 5
950190Lør26-05-201811:15U11 Drenge 1 8-mands (07) ForårPulje 4Haslev FCSolrød FCBane 8-1Omkl. 3Omkl. 4
937898Lør26-05-201811:15U12 Drenge 1 8-mands (06) ForårPulje 5Vordingborg IFHaslev FC   
775889Lør26-05-201812:00Serie 5 - ForårPulje 9Sierslev FCHaslev FC   
900826Lør26-05-201812:00U13 Drenge 8-mands 2 (05) ForårPulje 5Præstø IFHaslev FC   
395324Lør26-05-201812:00U14 Drenge 1 (04) ForårPulje 3Herlufsholm GFHaslev FC   
843280Lør26-05-201814:00Sjællandsserien Pulje 2Haslev FC Køge BKHFC StadionOmkl. 8Omkl. 6
182611Man28-05-201819:00OB 06Pulje 26Haslev 06SædderKunst K7COmkl. 5Omkl. 6
933377Man28-05-201819:00U16 Piger 8-mands (02) ForårPulje 1Haslev FCVærløse BKBane 8-2Omkl. 1 pigerOmkl. 2 piger
182010Tir29-05-201808:00DBUPulje 20DBUSofiendalsskolenBane 8-1Omkl. 5Omkl. 6
935381Tir29-05-201818:00U13 Piger 8-mands 3 (05) ForårPulje 4Haslev FCHerlufsholm GFBane 8-2Omkl. 1 pigerOmkl. 2 piger
182616Tir29-05-201819:00OB Pulje 27Haslev FCHavdrupKunst K7COmkl. 5Omkl. 6
937901Ons30-05-201817:30U12 Drenge 1 8-mands (06) ForårPulje 5Haslev FCHerlufsholm GFBane 8-2Omkl. 8Omkl. 5
941076Ons30-05-201817:30U12 Drenge 3 8-mands (06) ForårPulje 8Karrebæk IFHaslev FC   
137032Ons30-05-201818:00U15 Piger 2 (03) ForårPulje 2Jyderup BKHaslev FC   
952519Ons30-05-201818:30U12 Piger 2 8-mands (06) ForårPulje 2Haslev FCRoskilde PigefodboldBane 8-1Omkl. 1 pigerOmkl. 2 piger
781706Lør02-06-201810:00Dr U8 1Pulje 2Haslev FCBK Friheden   
763586Lør02-06-201810:00Dr U8 2Pulje 3Haslev FCHavdrup GI   
752555Lør02-06-201810:00Dr U8 3Pulje 1Karise IKBorup IF   
900830Lør02-06-201810:00U13 Drenge 8-mands 2 (05) ForårPulje 5Haslev FCFC NakskovBane 8-2Omkl. 3Omkl. 6
781707Lør02-06-201810:18Dr U8 1Pulje 2Brøndbyernes IF (2)Greve Fodbold   
763587Lør02-06-201810:18Dr U8 2Pulje 3Herfølge BKEjby IF Fodbold   
752556Lør02-06-201810:18Dr U8 3Pulje 1Haslev FC (2)Præstø IF   
781708Lør02-06-201810:36Dr U8 1Pulje 2ABHaslev FC   
763588Lør02-06-201810:36Dr U8 2Pulje 3Holmegaard GBHaslev FC   
752557Lør02-06-201810:36Dr U8 3Pulje 1Næstved I.F.Karise IK   
781709Lør02-06-201810:54Dr U8 1Pulje 2BK FrihedenBrøndbyernes IF (2)   
763589Lør02-06-201810:54Dr U8 2Pulje 3Havdrup GIHerfølge BK   
752558Lør02-06-201810:54Dr U8 3Pulje 1Borup IFHaslev FC (2)   
950195Lør02-06-201811:00U11 Drenge 1 8-mands (07) ForårPulje 4KFUM BK, RoskildeHaslev FC   
486966Lør02-06-201811:00U14 Drenge 4 (04) ForårPulje 3Karise IKHaslev FC   
933445Lør02-06-201811:00U16 Piger 8-mands (02) ForårPulje 1Haslev FCRosenhøj BKBane 8-1Omkl. 1 pigerOmkl. 2 piger
781710Lør02-06-201811:12Dr U8 1Pulje 2Greve FodboldAB   
763590Lør02-06-201811:12Dr U8 2Pulje 3Ejby IF FodboldHolmegaard GB   
752559Lør02-06-201811:12Dr U8 3Pulje 1Præstø IFNæstved I.F.   
781711Lør02-06-201811:30Dr U8 1Pulje 2Haslev FCBrøndbyernes IF (2)   
763591Lør02-06-201811:30Dr U8 2Pulje 3Haslev FCHerfølge BK   
752560Lør02-06-201811:30Dr U8 3Pulje 1Karise IKHaslev FC (2)   
781714Lør02-06-201811:48Dr U8 1Pulje 2ABBK Friheden   
763592Lør02-06-201811:48Dr U8 2Pulje 3Holmegaard GBHavdrup GI   
752561Lør02-06-201811:48Dr U8 3Pulje 1Næstved I.F.Borup IF   
395502Lør02-06-201812:00U14 Drenge 1 (04) ForårPulje 3Haslev FCJernløse/Undløse bkBane 11-1Omkl. 5Omkl. 6
781715Lør02-06-201812:06Dr U8 1Pulje 2Greve FodboldHaslev FC   
763593Lør02-06-201812:06Dr U8 2Pulje 3Ejby IF FodboldHaslev FC   
752562Lør02-06-201812:06Dr U8 3Pulje 1Præstø IFKarise IK   
781716Lør02-06-201812:24Dr U8 1Pulje 2Brøndbyernes IF (2)AB   
763594Lør02-06-201812:24Dr U8 2Pulje 3Herfølge BKHolmegaard GB   
752563Lør02-06-201812:24Dr U8 3Pulje 1Haslev FC (2)Næstved I.F.   
781717Lør02-06-201812:42Dr U8 1Pulje 2BK FrihedenGreve Fodbold   
763595Lør02-06-201812:42Dr U8 2Pulje 3Havdrup GIEjby IF Fodbold   
752564Lør02-06-201812:42Dr U8 3Pulje 1Borup IFPræstø IF   
843314Lør02-06-201815:30Sjællandsserien Pulje 2SystofteHaslev FC    
952204Søn03-06-201810:00U11 Drenge 4 begynder 8-mands (07) ForårPulje 6Solrød FCHaslev FC   
931121Søn03-06-201811:00U13 Drenge 8-mands 3 (05) ForårPulje 4Hundige BKHaslev FC   
387477Søn03-06-201812:00U16 Drenge 2 (02) ForårPulje 2Haslev FCHvidebæk IF HFC StadionOmkl. 5Omkl. 7
775896Søn03-06-201814:00Serie 5 - ForårPulje 9Haslev FCStore Heddinge BKBane 11-2Omkl. 8Omkl. 6
895061Søn03-06-201815:00Serie 3 Pulje 8RojavaHaslev FC   
182608Man04-06-201819:00OB 06Pulje 26Haslev 06Dalby HKunst K7COmkl. 5Omkl. 6
878107Tir05-06-201818:30U16 Drenge 2 (02) ForårPulje 2Haslev FClynge BrobyHFC StadionOmkl. 3Omkl. 4
182617Tir05-06-201819:00OB Pulje 27Haslev FCSædderKunst K7COmkl. 5Omkl. 6
900833Tir05-06-201819:00U13 Drenge 8-mands 2 (05) ForårPulje 5TGBHaslev FC   
182624Tir05-06-201819:00VetPulje 28Haslev FCStrøbyKunst K7ABOmkl. 5Omkl. 6
941079Ons06-06-201817:30U12 Drenge 3 8-mands (06) ForårPulje 8Haslev FCNæstved I.F.Bane 8-1Omkl. 5Omkl. 6
935386Ons06-06-201818:30U13 Piger 8-mands 3 (05) ForårPulje 4Præstø IFHaslev FC   
933450Ons06-06-201819:00U16 Piger 8-mands (02) ForårPulje 1Solrød FCHaslev FC   
952208Tor07-06-201818:00U11 Drenge 4 begynder 8-mands (07) ForårPulje 6Haslev FCPræstø IFBane 11-3-2Omkl. 4Omkl. 6
931127Tor07-06-201818:00U13 Drenge 8-mands 3 (05) ForårPulje 4Haslev FCGreve FodboldBane 11-3-1Omkl. 3Omkl. 5
895066Fre08-06-201818:30Serie 3 Pulje 8Haslev FCDLF-Terslev (1)HFC StadionOmkl. 8Omkl. 6
395738Fre08-06-201819:00U14 Drenge 1 (04) ForårPulje 3Ringsted IFHaslev FC   
937961Lør09-06-201810:00U12 Drenge 1 8-mands (06) ForårPulje 5Slagelse B&IHaslev FC   
137036Lør09-06-201810:00U15 Piger 2 (03) ForårPulje 2Haslev FCDianalund IFHFC StadionOmkl. 1 pigerOmkl. 2 piger
486974Lør09-06-201811:00U14 Drenge 4 (04) ForårPulje 3Haslev FCRønnede IFBane 11-1Omkl. 7Omkl. 5
950197Lør09-06-201811:15U11 Drenge 1 8-mands (07) ForårPulje 4Haslev FCSlagelse B&I (1)Bane 8-2Omkl. 3Omkl. 4
386215Lør09-06-201813:30U16 Drenge 2 (02) ForårPulje 2Holmegaard GBHaslev FC   
843321Lør09-06-201815:30Sjællandsserien Pulje 2Haslev FC Næstved I.F.HFC StadionOmkl. 8Omkl. 6
180901Lør09-06-201816:00Dr U9Pulje 9HFCHFCBane 5-3Omkl. 7Omkl. 5
950184Søn10-06-201810:00U11 Drenge 1 8-mands (07) ForårPulje 4Haslev FCNykøbing FCBane 8-1Omkl. 5Omkl. 6
952524Søn10-06-201810:30U12 Piger 2 8-mands (06) ForårPulje 2IF Svend GøngeHaslev FC   
775901Søn10-06-201811:00Serie 5 - ForårPulje 9Vetterslev-Høm GFHaslev FC   
952509Ons13-06-201818:30U12 Piger 2 8-mands (06) ForårPulje 2Haslev FCSkensved IFBane 8-1Omkl. 1 pigerOmkl. 2 piger
895072Lør16-06-201813:30Serie 3 Pulje 8Køge BKHaslev FC   
775910Søn17-06-201814:00Serie 5 - ForårPulje 9Haslev FCRoholte BKHFC StadionOmkl. 8Omkl. 6
182609Man18-06-201819:00OB 06Pulje 26Haslev 06RønnedeKunst K7COmkl. 5Omkl. 6
182618Tir19-06-201819:00OB Pulje 27Haslev FCLellingeKunst K7COmkl. 5Omkl. 6
182625Tir19-06-201819:00VetPulje 28Haslev FCEnderslev VKunst K7ABOmkl. 5Omkl. 6
182619Tir14-08-201819:00OB Pulje 27Haslev FCHaslev 06   
182610Man20-08-201819:00OB 06Pulje 26Haslev 06St.Heddinge   
182612Man03-09-201818:15OB 06Pulje 26Haslev 06Havdrup   
182626Tir04-09-201819:00VetPulje 28Haslev FCEjby   
182620Tir04-09-201820:30OB Pulje 27Haslev FCFakse   
182627Tir18-09-201819:00VetPulje 28Haslev FCGreve   
182628Tir25-09-201819:00VetPulje 28Haslev FCSydstevns